Kilpailuarkisto

Suopotkupallon MM-kisat 201418.7.2014-19.7.2014
Suopotkupallon MM-kisat 201319.7.2013-20.7.2013
Umpihankifutiksen MM-kisat 20132.2.2013-3.2.2013
Suopotkupallon MM-kisat 201213.7.2012-14.7.2012
Umpihankifutiksen MM-kisat 20124.2.2012-5.2.2012
Suopotkupallon MM-kisat 201115.7.2011-16.7.2011
Umpihankifutiksen MM-kisat 20115.2.2011-6.2.2011
Suopotkupallon MM-kisat 201016.7.2010-17.7.2010
Umpihankifutiksen MM-kisat 20106.2.2010-7.2.2010
Swamp Soccer 200917.7.2009-18.7.2009
Umpihankifutiksen MM 20097.2.2009-8.2.2009
Swamp Soccer 200818.7.2008-20.7.2008
Umpihankifutis 20183.2.-3.2.2018
Swamp Soccer World Championships 201714.7.2017-15.7.2017
Swamp Soccer World Championships 201615.7.2016-16.7.2016
Umpihankifutis 20166.2.2016-6.2.2016
Suopotkupallon MM-kisat 201517.7.2015-18.7.2015
Umpihankifutiksen MM-kisat 201530.1.2015-1.2.2015
Umpihankifutiksen MM-kisat 20141.2.2014-1.2.2014